Back to Home Page

2008 / 2009 Results Page

 

4-December-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                 41           05:03:20

·         2            Tony Pedder                   36           05:02:78

·         3            Mark Fagan                     30           05:07:53

·         4            Scott Adderson              31           05:11:71

·         5            Graham Franklin            26           05:01:25

·         6            Martin Woodcock          25           05:04:89

·         7            Les Mainwaring             23           05:08:53

·         8            Trevan Cocking             23           05:09:15

·         9            Darrin Worth                   22           05:11:31

·         10           Katy Adderson             19           05:12:85

·         11           Bryan Blencowe          14           05:13:53

·         12           Charlotte Adderson       9           05:07:71

·         13           Emily Adderson              8           05:14:29

1/12 4 Cell

·        1            Martin Woodcock              34           05:09:56

·        2            Graham Franklin                33           05:09:15

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson                  37            05:01:56

·         2            Martin Woodcock              34           05:02:15

·         3            Graham Franklin                34           05:02:70

·         4            Darrin Worth                       25           05:09:09

·         5            Trevan Cocking                   3            05:16:06

4-December-09 21:37:40

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                 41           05:03:20

·         2            Tony Pedder                    36           05:02:78

·         3            Mark Fagan                      34           05:02:20

·         4            Scott Adderson              31           05:11:71

·         5            Martin Woodcock           31           05:02:81

·         6            Graham Franklin             29           05:13:53

·         7            Les Mainwaring              23           05:08:53

·         8            Trevan Cocking              27           05:00:67

·         9            Darrin Worth                    24           05:08:87

·         10           Katy Adderson               19           05:12:32

·         11           Bryan Blencowe            14           05:13:53

·         12           Charlotte Adderson      10           05:03:43

·         13           Emily Adderson               8            05:14:29

1/12 4 Cell

·        1            Martin Woodcock              34           05:09:56

·        2            Graham Franklin                33           05:09:15

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson                  39           05:02:48

·         2            Martin Woodcock              34           05:02:15

·         3            Graham Franklin                34           05:02:70

·         4            Darrin Worth                       26           05:06:46

·         5            Trevan Cocking                 25           05:04:04

4-December-09 22:20:21

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                 41           05:03:20

·         2            Tony Pedder                   37           05:03:59

·         3            Mark Fagan                     34           05:02:20

·         4            Scott Adderson              33           05:02:53

·         5            Martin Woodcock          31           05:02:81

·         6            Graham Franklin            29           05:13:53

·         7            Trevan Cocking             27           05:00:67

·         8            Les Mainwaring             25           05:03:64

·         9            Darrin Worth                   25           05:05:54

·         10           Katy Adderson              22           05:00:85

·         11           Bryan Blencowe           14           05:13:53

·         12           Charlotte Adderson     12           05:01:26

·         13           Emily Adderson            11           05:03:75

1/12 4 Cell

·        1            Martin Woodcock             37           05:01:60

·        2            Graham Franklin                33           05:09:15

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               39           05:02:48

·         2            Graham Franklin            39           05:02:87

·         3            Martin Woodcock          34           05:02:15

·         4            Darrin Worth                   26           05:06:46

·         5            Trevan Cocking             25           05:04:04

4-December-09 22:20:21

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27-November-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                 41           05:06:32

·         2            Tony Pedder                   36           05:05:90

·         3            Les Mainwaring             33           05:06:78

·         4            Mark Fagan                     30           05:01:87

·         5            Martin Woodcock          28           05:02:60

·         6            Graham Franklin            28           05:04:74

·         7            Trevan Cocking             25           05:03:92

·         8            Bryan Blencowe            24           05:07:17

·         9            Jeremy Hayman            21            05:12:81

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              36            05:07:20

·         2            Martin Woodcock            33           05:06:92

·         3            Trevan Cocking               17           03:51:88

27-November-09 21:29:15

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                43           05:04:82

·         2            Tony Pedder                  39           05:09:92

·         3            Les Mainwaring            33           05:06:78

·         4            Mark Fagan                    31           05:01:06

·         5            Graham Franklin           29           05:02:32

·         6            Martin Woodcock         29           05:06:98

·         7            Trevan Cocking            28           05:04:39

·         8            Jeremy Hayman            26           05:00:59

·         9            Bryan Blencowe           25           05:08:59

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              40           05:02:49

·         2            Martin Woodcock           35           05:02:89

·         3            Trevan Cocking               17          03:51:88

27-November-09 22:30:51

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·         1            Aaron Wearns                  46           05:04:23

·         2            Tony Pedder                    40           05:08:26

·         3            Les Mainwaring              33           05:06:78

·         4            Mark Fagan                      31           05:01:06

·         5            Martin Woodcock           30           05:13:29

·         6            Trevan Cocking              29           05:01:01

·         7            Graham Franklin             29           05:02:32

·         8            Jeremy Hayman              26           05:00:59

·         9            Bryan Blencowe             26           05:00:40

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              40           05:02:49

·         2            Martin Woodcock           35           05:02:89

·         3            Trevan Cocking               17          03:51:88

27-November-09 22:47:21

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13-November-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1             Aaron Wearns                   39           05:06:71

·        2            Martin Woodcock             27           05:12:68

·        3            Trevan Cocking                23           05:04:04

·        4            Graham Franklin               23           05:04:45

·        5            Darrin Worth                      21           05:03:17

·        6            Brian Blencowe                19           05:05:17

·        7            Mark Fagan                          6            01:33:10

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Martin Woodcock              32           05:04:04

·         2            Graham Franklin               32           05:09:32

·         3            Darrin Worth                      20           05:16:74

13-November-09 21:23:41

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1              Aaron Wearns                    41           05:02:07

·         2            Martin Woodcock              32           05:07:34

·         3            Graham Franklin                30           05:08:00

·         4            Trevan Cocking                 28           05:10:78

·         5            Darrin Worth                       22           05:05:31

·         6            Brian Blencowe                 22           05:11:50

·         7            Mark Fagan                           6            01:33:10

1/10th Touring

·        1             Graham Franklin              36           05:05:23

·         2            Martin Woodcock            32           05:06:89

·         3            Darrin Worth                     23           05:04:76

13-November-09 22:09:26

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1              Aaron Wearns                    41           05:02:07

·         2            Martin Woodcock              32           05:07:34

·         3            Graham Franklin                30           05:08:00

·         4            Trevan Cocking                 28           05:10:78

·         5            Darrin Worth                       22           05:05:31

·         6            Brian Blencowe                 22           05:11:50

·         7            Mark Fagan                           6            01:33:10

1/10th Touring

·        1             Graham Franklin              36           05:05:23

·         2            Martin Woodcock            32           05:06:89

·         3            Darrin Worth                     25           05:09:32

13-November-09 22:45:09

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6-November-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 37           05:08:57

·        2            Ben  Cane                        36           05:08:23

·        3            Mark Fagan                      34           05:07:95

·        4            Martin Woodcock           32           05:04:35

·        5            Les Mainwaring              27           05:07:56

·        6            Brian Blencowe              24           05:05:21

·        7            Trevan Cocking              24           05:12:20

·        8            Graham Franklin             23           04:04:09

·        9            Darrin Worth                    23           05:00:48

·        10           Joe Johnston                  9            05:12:68

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              31           05:00:17

·         2            Martin Woodcock           26           05:06:71

·         3            Darrin Worth                    23           05:05:45

·         4            Brian Blencowe               4            03:51:35

6-November-09 21:13:51

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Ben  Cane                         38           05:04:17

·         2            Aaron Wearns                 37           05:08:57

·         3            Mark Fagan                      34           05:07:95

·         4            Martin Woodcock           32           05:04:35

·         5            Graham Franklin             30           05:09:84

·         6            Les Mainwaring              28           05:02:40

·         7            Brian Blencowe              25           05:05:50

·         8            Trevan Cocking              25           05:06:87

·         9            Darrin Worth                    24           05:00:29

·         10           Joe Johnston                 10           05:15:39

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              31           05:00:17

·         2            Martin Woodcock           28           04:52:93

·         3            Darrin Worth                    23           05:05:45

·         4            Brian Blencowe               11           04:57:85

6-November-09 21:53:40

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 38           05:01:84

·         2            Ben  Cane                       38           05:04:17

·         3            Martin Woodcock          34           05:06:53

·         4            Mark Fagan                     34           05:07:95

·         5            Graham Franklin            32           05:05:56

·         6            Les Mainwaring             28           05:02:40

·         7            Brian Blencowe             26           05:08:51

·         8            Trevan Cocking             25           05:06:87

·         9            Darrin Worth                   24           05:00:29

·         10           Joe Johnston                10           05:11:60

1/10th Touring

·        1            Martin Woodcock             35           05:07:24

·         2            Graham Franklin              34           05:03:40

·         3            Darrin Worth                     23           05:05:45

·         4            Brian Blencowe               11           04:57:85

6-November-09 22:39:52

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23-October-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Ben  Cane                         36           05:05:98

·         2            Aaron Wearns                 34           05:03:51

·         3            Martin Woodcock           30           05:05:82

·         4            Graham Franklin             30           05:08:95

·         5            Tony Pedder                    28           05:01:57

·         6            Trevan Cocking              22           05:04:35

·         7            Mark Fagan                      17           03:04:78

·         8            Brian Blencowe              14           05:09:88

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              34           05:04:98

·         2            Martin Woodcock           33           05:11:56

·         3            Brian Blencowe                0            00:00:00

23-October-09 20:57:45

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 38           05:04:70

·         2            Ben  Cane                       36           05:01:90

·         3            Tony Pedder                   32           05:02:28

·         4            Mark Fagan                     32           05:08:57

·         5            Martin Woodcock          31           05:07:99

·         6            Graham Franklin            30           05:08:95

·         7            Trevan Cocking             27           05:04:99

·         8            Brian Blencowe             24           05:12:90

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Martin Woodcock              35           05:06:04

·         2            Graham Franklin              34           05:04:98

·         3            Brian Blencowe               18           05:07:96

23-October-09 21:38:31

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 38           05:04:70

·         2            Ben  Cane                       36           05:01:90

·         3            Mark Fagan                     35           05:03:18

·         4            Tony Pedder                   33           05:05:84

·         5            Martin Woodcock          31           05:07:99

·         6            Graham Franklin            30           05:08:95

·         7            Trevan Cocking             27           05:04:99

·         8            Brian Blencowe             24           05:12:90

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Martin Woodcock              35           05:06:04

·         2            Graham Franklin              34           05:04:98

·         3            Brian Blencowe               18           05:07:96

23-October-09 22:20:32

FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                  38           05:04:70

·         2            Ben  Cane                        36           05:01:90

·         3            Mark Fagan                      35           05:03:18

·         4            Tony Pedder                    34           05:11:65

·         5            Martin Woodcock           33           05:00:39

·         6            Graham Franklin             30           05:08:95

·         7            Trevan Cocking              29           05:04:20

·         8            Brian Blencowe              25           05:07:98

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Martin Woodcock              35           05:06:04

·         2            Graham Franklin              34           05:04:98

·         3            Brian Blencowe               18           05:07:96

23-October-09 22:41:01

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9-October-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                   31           05:02:79

·        2            Scott Adderson                30           05:00:03

·        3            Graham Franklin              29           05:06:15

·        4            Martin Woodcock            29           05:07:98

·        5            Trevan Cocking               24           05:06:07

·        6            Darrin Worth                     22           05:09:07

·        7            Brian Blencowe               21           05:05:82

·        8            Katy Adderson                 17           05:02:31

·        9            Charlotte Adderson        11           05:07:73

·        10           Emily Adderson                6            05:12:10

 

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               35           05:07:29

·        2            Graham Franklin             34           05:03:15

·        3            Martin Woodcock           30           05:06:95

·        4            Darrin Worth                    24           05:00:31

·        5            Brian Blencowe              23           05:08:40

9-October-09 21:11:10

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 35           05:00:87

·        2            Scott Adderson              34           05:08:87

·        3            Graham Franklin            29           05:01:92

·        4            Martin Woodcock          29           05:07:49

·        5            Darrin Worth                   25           05:01:70

·        6            Brian Blencowe             25           05:09:01

·        7            Trevan Cocking             24           05:06:07

·        8            Katy Adderson               18           05:07:88

·        9            Charlotte Adderson      12           05:08:10

·        10           Emily Adderson              8           05:10:29

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               38           05:03:89

·        2            Graham Franklin             34           05:03:15

·        3            Martin Woodcock           31           05:04:59

·        4            Darrin Worth                    27           05:11:68

·        5            Brian Blencowe              26           05:12:76

9-October-09 22:06:52

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Aaron Wearns                 37           05:10:20

·        2            Scott Adderson              34           05:08:87

·        3            Graham Franklin            33           05:06:56

·        4            Martin Woodcock          29           05:07:49

·        5            Darrin Worth                   25           05:00:18

·        6            Brian Blencowe             25           05:09:01

·        7            Trevan Cocking             25           05:09:39

·        8            Katy Adderson               20           05:10:76

·        9            Charlotte Adderson      13           05:10:00

·        10           Emily Adderson              8           05:10:29

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               38           05:03:89

·        2            Graham Franklin             34           05:03:15

·        3            Martin Woodcock           33           05:08:62

·        4            Brian Blencowe              29           05:05:23

·        5            Darrin Worth                    27           05:11:68

9-October-09 22:53:18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25-September-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin             27           05:11:99
  •  2 Scott Adderson              26           05:04:79
  •  3 Martin Woodcock          23            05:00:39
  •  4 Trevan Cocking             15            04:18:84
  •  5 Charlotte Adderson      12            05:12:73
  •  6 Brian Blencowe               8            04:12:23
  •  7 Katy Adderson                 8            05:12:48
  •  8 Emily Adderson               8            05:12:98

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               34           05:12:85

·        2            Paul Fry                            31           05:00:10

·        3            Martin Woodcock           31           05:02:37

·        4            Steven Fry                        29           05:12:04

·        5            Dan Downing                  27           05:01:84

·        6            Terry Dickinson              27           05:16:13

·        7            Brian Blencowe              25           05:08:37

·        8            Graham Franklin             12           01:44:85

25-September-09 21:26:22

FTD List for Round  2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Graham Franklin             30           05:01:60

·        2            Martin Woodcock           30           05:06:17

·        3            Scott  Adderson            26           05:04:79

·        4            Brian Blencowe              19           05:11:45

·        5            Trevan Cocking              15           04:18:84

·        6            Katy Adderson                14           05:13:45

·        7            Charlotte Adderson       12           05:08:15

·        8            Emily Adderson                8            05:12:98

1/10th Touring

·        1            Graham Franklin              35           05:07:99

·        2            Scott Adderson                34           05:12:85

·        3            Paul Fry                              31           05:00:10

·        4            Martin Woodcock            31           05:02:37

·        5            Steven Fry                         29           05:12:04

·        6            Dan Downing                   27           05:01:84

·        7            Terry Dickinson               27           05:16:13

·        8            Brian Blencowe               26           05:03:92

25-September-09 22:18:50

FTD List for Round  3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Graham Franklin             30           05:01:60

·        2            Martin Woodcock           30           05:06:17

·        3            Trevan Cocking              26           05:02:43

·        4            Scott Adderson              26           05:04:79

·        5            Brian Blencowe              19           05:11:45

·        6            Katy Adderson                14           05:13:45

·        7            Charlotte Adderson       13           05:09:96

·        8            Emily Adderson                8            05:12:98

1/10th Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson               36           05:01:04

·        2            Graham Franklin             35           05:06:01

·        3            Paul Fry                             31           05:00:10

·        4            Martin Woodcock            31           05:02:37

·        5            Dan Downing                   29           05:02:89

·        6            Terry Dickinson               29           05:09:90

·        7            Steven Fry                         29           05:12:04

·        8            Brian Blencowe               26           05:03:92

 

25-September-09 23:10:14

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11-September-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin          27     05:10:65
  • 2 Martin Woodcock        26     05:04:57
  • 3 Darrin Worth                 20      05:02:90
  • 4 Trevan Cocking             7      05:06:18

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin          34      05:05:10
  • 2 Paul Fry                          32      05:08:57
  • 3 Martin Woodcock        29       05:03:70
  • 4 Steven Fry                     27       05:08:23
  • 5 Darrin Worth                 24      05:03:21
  • 6 Brian Blencowe           23      05:07:82

11-September-09 21:01:05

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Martin Woodcock        31     05:07:38
  • 2 Graham Franklin          31     05:08:76
  • 3 Darrin Worth                 22      05:10:07
  • 4 Trevan Cocking            12     03:52:85

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin          34      05:05:10
  • 2 Paul Fry                          33      05:00:85
  • 3 Martin Woodcock        32       05:12:35
  • 4 Steven Fry                     30       05:04:13
  • 5 Darrin Worth                 27      05:07:49
  • 6 Brian Blencowe           23      05:02:84

11-September-09 21:56:40

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Martin Woodcock        31     05:07:38
  • 2 Graham Franklin          31     05:08:76
  • 3 Darrin Worth                 23      05:00:84
  • 4 Trevan Cocking            12     02:30:74

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin          36      05:05:96
  • 2 Martin Woodcock        34       05:05:65
  • 3 Paul Fry                          34      05:10:10
  • 4 Steven Fry                     33       05:03:20
  • 5 Darrin Worth                 27      05:07:49
  • 6 Brian Blencowe           24      05:02:76

11-September-09 22:33:57

 

FINALS

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin          28     05:00:87
  • 2 Trevan Cocking           24     05:00:06
  • 3 Darrin Worth                 24      05:09:93
  • 4 Martin Woodcock        18     05:11:96

1/10th Touring - B Final

  • 1 Steven Fry                     31       05:06:28
  • 5 Darrin Worth                 25      05:03:20
  • 6 Brian Blencowe           23      05:05:76

1/10th Touring - A Final

  • 1 Graham Franklin          38      05:07:07
  • 2 Paul Fry                          36       05:05:78
  • 3 Martin Woodcock         33      05:02:37

 

11-September-09 23:06:08

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7-August-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                      34     05:05:71
  • 2 Aaron Wearns              30     05:01:73
  • 3 Martin Woodcock        28     05:06:15
  • 4 Mark Fagan                   26     05:03:17
  • 5 Graham Franklin          25     05:10:15
  • 6 Les Mainwaring            22     05:04:81
  • 7 Darrin Worth                 20     05:02:85
  • 8 Trevan Cocking             7      05:01:81

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin          31     05:01:67
  • 2 Martin Woodcock        30     05:08:62
  • 3 Darrin Worth                 27     05:12:96 

7-August-09 20:59:02

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                       35     05:08:74
  • 2 Aaron Wearns               30     05:01:73
  • 3 Martin Woodcock         28     05:01:56
  • 4 Mark Fagan                    27     05:04:76
  • 5 Graham Franklin           25    05:10:15
  • 6 Les Mainwaring            24     05:12:95
  • 7 Darrin Worth                  21     05:10:49
  • 8 Trevan Cocking              7     05:01:81

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin           35     05:06:76
  • 2 Martin Woodcock          32     05:02:03
  • 3 Darrin Worth                   27     05:12:96

7-August-09 21:33:21

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          35      05:05:88
  • 2 Aaron Wearns                  31      05:00:51
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            31      05:03:32
  • 4 Mark Fagan                       27     05:04:76
  • 5 Les Mainwaring               26      05:04:95
  • 6 Graham Franklin             25       05:10:15
  • 7 Darrin Worth                    23       05:07:42
  • 8 Trevan Cocking                7        05:01:81

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin              36      05:14:42
  • 2 Martin Woodcock            32     05:02:03
  • 3 Darrin Worth                      27    05:12:96

7-August-09 22:08:58

FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          35      05:05:88
  • 2 Aaron Wearns                  31      05:00:51
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            31      05:03:32
  • 4 Mark Fagan                       27     05:04:76
  • 5 Les Mainwaring               26      05:04:95
  • 6 Graham Franklin             25       05:10:15
  • 7 Darrin Worth                    23       05:07:42
  • 8 Trevan Cocking                7        05:01:81

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin               38     05:02:20
  • 2 Martin Woodcock             36     05:01:93
  • 3 Darrin Worth                      27     05:12:96

7-August-09 22:39:53

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17-July-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns              37             05:04:78
  • 2 Scott Adderson           34             05:06:32
  • 3 Graham Franklin         33             05:10:49
  • 4 Trevan Cocking          28             05:05:37
  • 5 Martin Woodcock       19             03:25:07
  • 6 Katy Adderson            16             05:04:32
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson   14             04:53:18

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson           40             05:03:49
  • 2 Paul Fry                          39            05:05:98
  • 3 Graham Franklin          37            05:02:10 

17-July-09 21:06:39

 FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns              40           05:05:38
  • 2 Scott Adderson           36           05:01:09
  • 3 Martin Woodcock        34           05:01:99
  • 4 Graham Franklin          33           05:04:96
  • 5 Trevan Cocking           32           05:03:57
  • 6 Katy Adderson             19           05:10:79
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson    16           05:16:32

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson             44          05:06:53
  • 2 Paul Fry                           39          05:05:98
  • 3 Graham Franklin            38          05:03:57

17-July-09 22:04:41

 FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns              40           05:05:38
  • 2 Scott Adderson           36           05:01:09
  • 3 Martin Woodcock        35           05:07:31 
  • 4  Graham Franklin         34           05:02:92
  • 5 Trevan Cocking           32           05:03:57
  • 6 Katy Adderson             21          05:05:18
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson    17          05:02:29

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson             44          05:06:53
  • 2 Graham Franklin           42          05:05:84
  • 3 Paul Fry                           39          05:05:98

17-July-09 22:48:35

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10-July-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                       30            05:14:06
  • 2 Martin Woodcock         28           05:00:14
  • 3 Aaron Wearns               27            05:01:37
  • 4 Graham Franklin          24            05:04:62
  • 5 Trevan Cocking           16            04:58:76
  • 6 Darren Worth                15            05:11:23

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin           34           05:01:65
  • 2 Paul Fry                           32           05:05:67
  • 3 Darren Worth                 26           05:10:90 

 10-July-09 20:54:35

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                       36              05:03:81
  • 2 Aaron Wearns               35              05:05:95
  • 3 Martin Woodcock         31              05:08:73
  • 4 Trevan Cocking            25              05:01:98
  • 5 Graham Franklin           24             05:04:62
  • 6 Darren Worth                 21             05:14:00

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Paul Fry                           35             05:04:17
  • 2 Graham Franklin            34            05:01:65
  • 3 Darren Worth                  26            05:10:90

 10-July-09 21:37:19

 FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                  38           05:05:15
  • 2 Ben Cane                          36           05:03:81
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            31           05:06:39
  • 4 Graham Franklin             29            05:01:81
  • 5 Trevan Cocking              25            05:01:98
  • 6 Darren Worth                   25            05:13:54

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Paul Fry                            35             05:04:17
  • 2 Graham Franklin            34             05:01:65
  • 3 Darren Worth                  26             05:10:90

 10-July-09 22:13:01

 FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                 39             05:09:06
  • 2 Ben Cane                         37             05:09:37
  • 3 Martin Woodcock          31              05:06:39
  • 4 Graham Franklin            30              05:01:75
  • 5 Trevan Cocking             27              05:05:75
  • 6 Darren Worth                  25              05:13:54

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin            37              05:00:23
  • 2 Paul Fry                            35              05:04:17
  • 3 Darren Worth                  26              05:10:90

 10-July-09 22:47:18

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 26-June-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns             32           05:02:48
  • 2 Les Mainwaring           26           05:00:78
  • 3 Graham Franklin          26           05:07:10
  • 4 Trevan Cocking           22           05:06:81
  • 5 Lee Davies                   21          05:02:70
  • 6 Katy Adderson             14           05:13:01
  • 7 Emily Adderson              8           05:16:45
  • 8 Charlotte Adderson        8           05:16:78
  • 9 Scott Adderson               6           05:03:65
  • 10 Darren Worth                1           00:39:49

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin           24          05:03:82
  • 2 Darren Worth                20           05:01:71

26-June-09 21:34:27

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                      35           05:04:45
  • 2 Les Mainwaring                    26           05:00:78
  • 3 Scott Adderson                    26            05:01:98
  • 4 Graham Franklin                  26            05:07:10
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                    25            05:07:23
  • 6 Lee Davies                           22            05:05:70
  • 7 Katy Adderson                     17            05:07:78
  • 8 Darren Worth                        16            05:05:01
  • 9 Charlotte Adderson              10            05:13:09
  • 10 Emily Adderson                    9             05:00:00

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin                    30             05:03:73
  • 2 Darren Worth                          20             05:01:71

26-June-09 22:18:32

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                         36             05:07:76
  • 2 Scott Adderson                       28             05:06:68
  • 3 Graham Franklin                      26             05:05:85
  • 4 Les Mainwaring                       25             05:01:31
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                       25              05:07:23
  • 6 Lee Davies                              22              05:05:70
  • 7 Katy Adderson                         19             05:02:73
  • 8 Darren Worth                            16             05:05:01
  • 9 Charlotte Adderson                 13              05:03:56
  • 10 Emily Adderson                     12              05:06:93

1/10th Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin                     34          05:01:79
  • 2 Darren Worth                          23           05:02:18

26-June-09 22:56:44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1-May-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin               31        05:01:87
  • 2 Martin Woodcock             30        05:04:42
  • 3 Scott Adderson                 23        04:46:82
  • 4 Tom Ashley                        23        05:01:60
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                 21        05:02:70
  • 6 Katy Adderson                  12        05:06:06
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson            9        05:06:20
  • 8 Emily Adderson                  5        05:06:39

1-May-09 21:31:52

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin               32        05:01:32
  • 2 Martin Woodcock             30        05:00:64
  • 3 Scott Adderson                 26        05:10:14
  • 4 Tom Ashley                        25       05:14:32
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                 21        05:02:70
  • 6 Katy Adderson                  14        05:02:23
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson            9        05:02:59
  • 8 Emily Adderson                  5        05:06:39

1-May-09 22:13:30

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Graham Franklin               34        05:04:39
  • 2 Martin Woodcock             32        05:02:26
  • 3 Scott Adderson                 30        05:07:64
  • 4 Tom Ashley                       25        05:14:32
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                21        05:02:70
  • 6 Katy Adderson                  14        05:02:23
  • 7 Charlotte Adderson            9        05:02:59
  • 8 Emily Adderson                  5        05:06:39

1-May-09 22:47:55

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13-March-09

 

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1   Aaron Wearns                     38      05:07:15
  •  2  Ben Cane                            36       05:06:62
  •  3   Mark Fagan                        33       05:03:56
  •  4   Graham Franklin                30       05:06:12
  •  5   Les Mainwaring                 26       05:09:96
  •  6   Trevan Cocking                 23       05:08:87
  •  7   Tom Ashley                        22       05:08:17
  •  8   Bruce Blundell                      9       05:10:71
  •  9   Martin Woodcock                 1      05:16:53

1/12th Circuit

  • 1 Martin Woodcock                   37      05:08:40
  • 2 Graham Franklin                     32      05:08:09

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1  1 Graham Franklin                  38      05:05:15
  •  2 Martin Woodcock                    32      05:07:67

 

13-March-09 21:36:09

 

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1   Aaron Wearns                    41      05:06:60
  •  2 Ben Cane                            41       05:07:78
  •  3 Mark Fagan                         36       05:03:28
  •  4 Graham Franklin                 32       05:01:35
  •  5 Les Mainwaring                   27      05:02:20
  •  6 Trevan Cocking                   24       05:09:26
  •  7 Tom Ashley                          22       05:08:17
  •  8 Bruce Blundell                     10       05:14:04
  •  9 Martin Woodcock                  1      05:16:53

1/12th Circuit

  • 1 Martin Woodcock                   37      05:08:40
  • 2 Graham Franklin                     32      05:08:09

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1  1 Graham Franklin                  38      05:05:15
  •  2 Martin Woodcock                    32      05:07:67

13-March-09 22:16:12

 FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1   Ben Cane                         41            05:00:87
  •  2 Aaron Wearns                  41             05:06:60
  •  3 Mark Fagan                      36             05:03:28
  •  4 Graham Franklin              32             05:01:35
  •  5 Les Mainwaring                31             05:06:23
  •  6 Trevan Cocking                 24            05:02:32
  •  7 Tom Ashley                        22            05:08:17
  •  8 Bruce Blundell                    14            05:14:10
  •  9 Martin Woodcock                1             05:16:53

1/12th Circuit

  • 1 Martin Woodcock                   37      05:08:40
  • 2 Graham Franklin                     32      05:08:09

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1  1 Graham Franklin                  38      05:05:15
  •  2 Martin Woodcock                    32      05:07:67

13-March-09 22:56:51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27-February-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                 33       05:08:54
  • 2 Jeremy Hayman             29       05:10:07
  • 3 Graham Franklin            28       05:01:15
  • 4 Martin Woodcock          26       05:02:65
  • 5 Les Mainwaring              26       05:12:01
  • 6 Trevan Cocking             22        05:11:31
  • 7 Tom Ashley                     17        05:11:76
  • 8 Mark Fagan                      2          00:27:48

27-February-09 21:23:40

 FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                   34         05:07:90
  • 2 Graham Franklin               32        05:01:18
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman               32         05:06:84
  • 4 Martin Woodcock             26         05:00:21
  • 5 Les Mainwaring                26         05:12:01
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                22         05:11:31
  • 7 Tom Ashley                        17         05:11:76
  • 8 Mark Fagan                        14         02:39:85

27-February-09 21:41:02

 FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                      36           05:06:48
  • 2 Graham Franklin                  32           05:01:18
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman                  32           05:06:84
  • 4 Martin Woodcock                29           05:00:70
  • 5 Mark Fagan                           27           04:50:29
  •  6 Les Mainwaring                  26           05:08:89
  • 7 Trevan Cocking                   22           05:11:31
  •  8 Tom Ashley                          17           05:11:76
  •  
  •  
  • 27-February-09 22:19:01

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13-February-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                 32     05:00:28
  •  2 Ben Cane                       32      05:08:65
  •  3 Scott Adderson             27      05:03:31
  •  4 Matthew Tims                26      05:07:34
  •  5 Dave Tims                     24      05:08:59
  •  6 Mark Fagan                   23      05:05:01
  •  7 Graham Franklin           23      05:07:03
  •  8 Trevan Cocking             20      05:07:35
  •  9 Bruce Blundell               10      05:14:28

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson              33      05:03:07
  • 2 Graham Franklin             30     05:05:43
  • 3 Martin Woodcock           26      05:04:78

13-February-09 21:12:41

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          36         05:09:28
  •  2 Aaron Wearns                  35         05:08:31
  •  3 Dave Tims                        30         05:09:79
  •  4 Matthew Tims                   29         05:09:07
  •  5 Scott Adderson                28         05:01:31
  •  6 Graham Franklin              26         05:08:60
  •  7 Mark Fagan                      23         05:05:01
  •  8 Trevan Cocking                20         05:07:35
  •  9 Bruce Blundell                  12          05:08:85

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson              36            05:04:18
  • 2 Graham Franklin            36            05:05:73
  • 3 Martin Woodcock          27            05:02:43

13-February-09 21:59:31

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  •  1 Ben Cane                        36          05:09:28
  •  2 Aaron Wearns                35         05:08:31
  •  3 Dave Tims                      30         05:01:76
  •  4 Scott Adderson              29         05:00:06
  •  5 Matthew Tims                 29         05:03:87
  •  6 Graham Franklin            28         05:06:26
  •  7 Mark Fagan                    27         05:08:10
  •  8 Trevan Cocking              20         05:07:35
  •  9 Bruce Blundell                12          05:08:85

1/10th Stock Touring

    • 1 Graham Franklin                    37        05:01:59
    • 2 Scott Adderson                      37        05:07:84
    • 3 Martin Woodcock                   29       05:03:07
    •  
    •  

13-February-09 22:38:31

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30-January-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          37       05:03:17
  • 2 Aaron Wearns                   35       05:02:38
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman                33       05:01:74
  • 4 Scott Adderson                33       05:09:57
  • 5 Les Mainwaring                28        05:05:88
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                22        05:04:40
  • 7  Graham Franklin             18        02:48:71 1

 

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                40      05:06:06
  • 2 Graham Franklin              40      05:06:34 
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            29      05:02:76

30-January-09 21:13:14

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          41        05:01:12
  • 2 Aaron Wearns                  40        05:05:18
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman               35       05:03:14
  • 4 Scott Adderson                33       05:09:57
  • 5 Les Mainwaring                28       05:01:82
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                26       05:01:89
  • 7  Graham Franklin             21        05:04:32 

 

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                42       05:02:25
  • 2 Graham Franklin              42       05:05:95
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            36       05:01:84

30-January-09 21:59:55

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Ben Cane                          41        05:01:12
  • 2 Aaron Wearns                  41        05:06:48
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman               37       05:02:35
  • 4 Scott Adderson                34       05:04:37
  • 5 Graham Franklin              33        05:01:40
  • 6 Les Mainwaring                32       05:04:42
  • 7 Trevan Cocking                26       05:01:89

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                44       05:05:64
  • 2 Graham Franklin              42       05:05:95
  • 3 Martin Woodcock            37       05:07:65

30-January-09 22:56:37

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2-January-09

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Dave Tims                      25       05:10:63
  • 2 Matthew Tims                 25       05:11:09
  • 3 Jeremy Hayman             24       04:58:39
  • 4 Graham Franklin            24       05:09:67
  • 5 Les Mainwaring             21        05:10:14
  • 6 Trevan Cocking             20        05:10:17
  • 7 Aaron Wearns               19        04:10:21

2-January-09 20:44:55

 FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns               31         05:06:54
  • 2 Jeremy Hayman            26         05:03:03
  • 3 Dave Tims                     25         05:10:63
  • 4 Matthew Tims                25         05:11:09
  • 5 Graham Franklin            24        05:09:67
  • 6 Les Mainwaring             21        05:05:78
  • 7 Trevan Cocking             20        05:10:17

2-January-09 21:16:48

 FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                    33                05:09:68
  • 2 Jeremy Hayman                 28                05:01:73
  • 3 Dave Tims                          25                05:10:63
  • 4 Matthew Tims                     25                05:11:09
  • 5 Graham Franklin                24                05:09:67
  • 6 Les Mainwaring                 22                 05:09:45
  • 7 Trevan Cocking                 20                 05:04:71

2-January-09 21:47:44

 FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                     33                  05:04:79
  • 2 Jeremy Hayman                  30                  05:05:10
  • 3 Graham Franklin                 26                  05:06:67
  • 4 Dave Tims                           25                  05:04:68
  • 5 Matthew Tims                      25                  05:09:35
  • 6 Les Mainwaring                  22                  05:09:45
  • 7 Trevan Cocking                   21                  05:11:31

2-January 22:18:37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19-December-08

FTD List for Round 1

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                38          05:02:31
  • 2 Graham Franklin              37          05:05:68

 

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                   33       05:01:87
  • 2 Scott Adderson                 30       05:01:76
  • 3 Dave Tims                          30      05:04:59
  • 4 Matthew Tims                    29       05:05:31
  • 5 Les Mainwearing               22      05:03:37
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                 18       05:00:49

19-December-08 21:16:09

 FTD List for Round 2

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                 38        05:02:31
  • 2 Graham Franklin                37       05:05:68

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                    33       05:01:87
  • 2 Scott Adderson                  30       05:01:76
  • 3 Dave Tims                          30       05:04:59
  • 4 Matthew Tims                     29       05:05:31
  • 5 Les Mainwearing               22       05:03:37
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                 18        05:00:49

19-December-08 21:34:22

                                                                                               FTD List for Round 3

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Graham Franklin                 40       05:04:67
  • 2 Scott Adderson                   39       05:07:23

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                     34       05:00:10
  • 2 Scott Adderson                   32       05:06:15
  • 3 Dave Tims                            31       05:05:03
  • 4 Matthew Tims                      29       05:05:31
  • 5 Les Mainwearing                23       05:08:34
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                   22       05:05:68

19-December-08 22:26:13

FTD List for Round 4

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                  40         05:03:56
  • 2 Graham Franklin                40         05:04:67

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Aaron Wearns                    35         05:03:62
  • 2 Dave Tims                          34         05:01:07
  • 3 Scott Adderson                  33         05:02:68
  • 4 Matthew Tims                     30         05:01:92
  • 5 Les Mainwearing               24         05:04:68
  • 6 Trevan Cocking                  22         05:05:68

19-December-08 22:53:55

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28-November-08

FTD List for Round 1

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Martin Woodcock      34        05:01:07
  • 2 Graham Franklin         32        05:04:87
  • 3 Stefano Hug               28         05:08:31
  • 4 Scott Adderson            0        00:00:00

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Chris Wilkinson           35        05:09:95
  • 2 Dave Tims                   29        05:06:87
  • 3 Matthew Tims             26         05:05:39
  • 4 Trevan Cocking           18         04:57:06
  • 5 Scott Adderson            0          00:00:00

28-November-08 21:08:13

 FTD List for Round 2

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson           37          05:05:40
  • 2 Martin Woodcock       35          05:03:26
  • 3 Graham Franklin          32          05:04:87
  • 4 Stefano Hug                 32         05:06:24

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Chris Wilkinson             35         05:09:95
  • 2 Dave Tims                     29         05:06:87
  • 3 Matthew Tims                29         05:09:75
  • 4 Trevan Cocking             22          05:00:00
  • 5 Scott Adderson               7          05:00:00

28-November-08 21:52:32

FTD List for Round 3

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson               37         05:02:40
  • 2 Martin Woodcock           35         05:03:26
  • 3 Graham Franklin              34         05:00:00
  • 4 Stefano Hug                    32          05:06:24

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Chris Wilkinson                35         05:09:95
  • 2 Dave Tims                        31          05:09:04
  • 3 Matthew Tims                  29         05:09:75
  • 4 Trevan Cocking                23         05:02:14
  • 5 Scott Adderson                  7          05:00:00

28-November-08 22:15:58

FTD List for Round 4

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                 37          05:02:40
  • 2 Graham Franklin                37          05:03:57
  • 3 Martin Woodcock             35          05:03:26
  • 4 Stefano Hug                      32           05:06:24

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Chris Wilkinson                 35          05:09:95
  • 2 Dave Tims                         31          05:09:04
  • 3 Matthew Tims                   29           05:03:51
  • 4 Scott Adderson                  25          05:06:90
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                  23          05:02:14

28-November-08 22:46:08

FTD List for Round 5

1/10th Stock Touring

  • 1 Scott Adderson                   37            05:02:40
  • 2 Graham Franklin                 37             05:03:57
  • 3 Martin Woodcock              35             05:03:26
  • 4 Stefano Hug                       32             05:06:24

1/12th Mardave

  • 1 Chris Wilkinson                  35              05:09:95
  • 2 Dave Tims                          31              05:04:37
  • 3 Scott Adderson                  30              05:01:71
  • 4 Matthew Tims                     30              05:02:76
  • 5 Trevan Cocking                   23              05:08:57