Back to Home Page

2010 Results Page

Improvements between rounds are now highlighted in green

23-Dec-10

 

 

FTD List for Round 1

 

 

 

 

 

FTD List for Round 2

 

 

 

1/12th Mardave

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

29

05:00:07

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

31

05:07:45

2

 

Vinnie Gretzer

28

05:05:21

 

2

 

Martin Woodcock

29

05:06:21

3

 

Martin Woodcock

28

05:08:20

 

3

 

Vinnie Gretzer

28

05:05:21

4

 

Paul Fry

27

05:11:92

 

4

 

Paul Fry

28

05:06:39

5

 

Steven Fry

21

05:00:28

 

5

 

Darrin Worth

25

05:01:93

6

 

Darrin Worth

20

05:07:21

 

6

 

Steven Fry

22

05:00:00

 

 

 

 

1/10th Touring

 

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

34

05:05:24

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

36

05:06:25

2

 

Martin Woodcock

32

04:37:68

 

2

 

Martin Woodcock

32

04:37:68

 

 

 

 

 

2WD Buggy

 

 

1

 

Paul Fry

18

05:04:31

 

1

 

Steven Fry

20

05:13:48

2

 

Steven Fry

12

05:07:85

 

2

 

Paul Fry

20

05:04:31

 

23rd Dec 10  21:12:45

 

 

23rd Dec 10  21:53:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25-Nov-10

 

 

FTD List for Round 1

 

 

 

 

 

FTD List for Round 2

 

 

 

 

 

FTD List for Round 3

 

 

 

1/12th Mardave

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

30

05:05:15

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

33

05:06:48

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

33

05:06:48

2

 

Scott Adderson

29

05:02:01

 

2

 

Martin Woodcock

32

05:08:59

 

2

 

Martin Woodcock

32

05:08:59

3

 

Martin Woodcock

29

05:02:43

 

3

 

Scott Adderson

31

05:02:36

 

3

 

Scott Adderson

31

05:02:36

4

 

Paul Miller

29

05:04:29

 

4

 

Paul Miller

29

05:04:29

 

4

 

Vinnie Gretzer

30

05:08:81

5

 

Trevan Cocking

27

05:05:84

 

5

 

Trevan Cocking

29

05:06:67

 

5

 

Paul Miller

29

05:04:29

6

 

Darrin Worth

26

05:01:65

 

6

 

Vinnie Gretzer

28

05:00:19

 

6

 

Trevan Cocking

29

05:06:67

7

 

Paul Fry

23

05:05:15

 

7

 

Darrin Worth

26

05:01:65

 

7

 

Darrin Worth

27

05:07:28

8

 

Eleanor Freeman

20

05:04:43

 

8

 

Paul Fry

23

05:05:15

 

8

 

Steven Fry

26

05:11:76

9

 

Steven Fry

18

05:12:23

 

9

 

Steven Fry

22

05:03:26

 

9

 

Paul Fry

23

05:05:15

10

 

Vinnie Gretzer

0

00:00:00

 

10

 

Eleanor Freeman

20

05:01:69

 

10

 

Eleanor Freeman

20

05:01:69

 

 

 

 

1/10th Touring

 

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

31

05:13:44

 

1

 

Martin Woodcock

34

05:01:64

 

1

 

Scott Adderson

37

05:05:44

2

 

Scott Adderson

30

05:02:58

 

2

 

Scott Adderson

34

05:02:11

 

2

 

Martin Woodcock

34

05:01:64

3

 

Martin Woodcock

29

05:02:16

 

3

 

Graham Franklin

31

05:13:44

 

3

 

Eleanor Freeman

34

05:04:76

4

 

Eleanor Freeman

25

05:06:50

 

4

 

Eleanor Freeman

29

05:05:00

 

4

 

Graham Franklin

31

05:13:44

5

 

Paul Miller

25

05:09:85

 

5

 

Paul Miller

25

05:09:85

 

5

 

Paul Miller

25

05:09:85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2WD Buggy

 

 

 

 

1

 

Paul Fry

26

05:05:29

 

1

 

Paul Fry

26

05:05:29

 

1

 

Paul Fry

26

05:05:29

2

 

Steven Fry

25

05:05:63

 

2

 

Steven Fry

25

05:05:63

 

2

 

Steven Fry

25

05:05:63

 

25th Nov 10 21:08:32

 

 

25th Nov 10 21:58:08

 

 

 

25th Nov 10  22:41:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/12th Mardave Final

 

 

 

 

Driver

 

Ave Lap

 

 

 

1

(1)  Graham Franklin

29

00:10:39

00:05:01:54

 

 

2

(3)  Scott Adderson

28

00:11:02

00:05:08:75

 

 

3

(4)  Vinnie Gretzer

26

00:11:81

00:05:07:26

 

 

4

(6)  Trevan Cocking

24

00:12:65

00:05:03:78

 

 

5

(9)  Paul Fry

20

00:15:11

00:05:02:31

 

 

6

(2)  Martin Woodcock

18

00:12:99

00:00:00:00

 

 

7

(8)  Steven Fry

18

00:16:97

00:05:05:48

 

 

8

(7)  Darrin Worth

17

00:12:45

00:00:00:00

 

 

9

(5)  Paul Miller

8

00:14:27

00:00:00:00

 

 

10

(10)  Eleanor Freeman

1

00:00:00

00:00:00:00

 

 

25th Nov 10  22:52:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18-Nov-10

 

 

FTD List for Round  1

 

 

 

 

 

FTD List for Round  2

 

 

 

 

FTD List for Round  3

 

 

1/12th Mardave

 

 

 

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

32

05:01:18

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

32

05:01:18

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

33

05:01:71

2

 

Scott Adderson

31

05:09:40

 

2

 

Scott Adderson

32

05:09:48

 

2

 

Scott Adderson

33

05:02:48

3

 

Martin Woodcock

25

05:03:81

 

3

 

Martin Woodcock

30

05:01:01

 

3

 

Martin Woodcock

32

05:03:09

4

 

Trevan Cocking

23

05:13:04

 

4

 

Trevan Cocking

26

05:04:57

 

4

 

Trevan Cocking

30

05:12:10

5

 

Darrin Worth

22

05:10:04

 

5

 

Paul Fry

24

05:04:23

 

5

 

Paul Fry

26

05:01:53

6

 

Steven Fry

21

05:14:51

 

6

 

Darrin Worth

22

05:10:04

 

6

 

Darrin Worth

24

05:09:82

7

 

Paul Fry

20

05:00:51

 

7

 

Steven Fry

21

05:02:64

 

7

 

Steven Fry

24

05:11:79

 

 

 

1/10th Touring

 

 

1

 

Graham Franklin

36

05:08:79

 

1

 

Scott Adderson

39

05:00:34

 

1

 

Scott Adderson

39

05:00:34

2

 

Martin Woodcock

33

05:01:78

 

2

 

Graham Franklin

37

05:06:90

 

2

 

Graham Franklin

37

05:06:90

3

 

Scott Adderson

29

05:06:49

 

3

 

Martin Woodcock

36

05:03:06

 

3

 

Martin Woodcock

36

05:03:06

 

 

18th Nov 10   20:42:28

 

 

18th Nov 10  21:22:43

 

18th Nov 10 22:02:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11-Nov-10

     FTD List for Round 1                                               FTD List for Round 2                                        FTD List for Round 3                     

1/12th Mardave

·          1            Graham Franklin      26           05:01:60                 1            Graham Franklin       29           05:09:81                1            Graham Franklin        29           05:09:81           

·          2            Martin Woodcock    26           05:06:15                 2            Martin Woodcock      26           05:06:15               2            Martin Woodcock      27           05:11:12         

·          3            Paul Miller                 23           05:02:23                 3            Paul Miller                  23           05:02:23                3            Paul Miller                   23           05:02:23

·          4            Tom Scholey            16           05:11:28                 4            Trevan Cocking        20           05:09:03                4            Trevan Cocking          22           05:11:95         

·          5            Eleanor Freeman     16           05:13:48                 5            Eleanor Freeman      17           05:07:87                5            Eleanor Freeman        17           05:07:87          

·          6            Paul Fry                     14           05:04:37                  6            Tom Scholey              16           05:11:28               6            Tom Scholey               16           05:11:28  

·          7            Trevan Cocking        0            00:00:00                 7            Paul Fry                       14           05:04:37 7            Paul Fry                        14           04:38:73

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1              Martin Woodcock   28           05:09:40                                1            Martin Woodcock      29           05:07:90               1             Martin Woodcock     30           05:08:34             

·          2              Paul Miller                23           05:04:14                                2            Graham Franklin        27           04:37:73               2             Graham Franklin       27           04:37:73             

·          3              Graham Franklin     20           03:30:09                                3            Paul Miller                   25           05:02:04               3             Paul Miller                  25           05:02:04      

·          4              Eleanor Freeman    16           05:02:65                                4            Eleanor Freeman       16           05:02:65               4                Eleanor Freeman     16           05:02:65              

11-November-10 20:54:48                                                                      11-November-10 21:31:00                                                      11-November-10 22:04:31                                                 

A Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (1)  Graham Franklin                     26            00:11:59       00:05:01:43

2               (3)  Trevan Cocking                       24            00:13:17       00:05:16:18

3               (2)  Martin Woodcock                    16            00:18:61       00:00:00:00

4               (5)  Paul Fry                                     15            00:19:82       00:00:00:00

5               (4)  Tom Scholey                            13            00:18:37       00:00:00:00

 

11-November-10 22:15:47

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

28-Oct-10

     FTD List for Round 1                                       FTD List for Round 2                         FTD List for Round 3                                           FTD List for Round 4                                

1/12th Mardave

·          1   Graham Franklin    31    05:13:21   1   Graham Franklin       31   05:13:21 1   Graham Franklin        32    05:07:96                  1      Graham Franklin        32           05:07:96

·          2   Paul Miller               27    05:09:15   2   Martin Woodcock     30   05:08:04 2   Martin Woodcock      31    05:01:57                  2      Martin Woodcock      31           05:01:57

·          3   Nathan Prior            26   05:09:57    3   Nathan Prior              28   05:09:77  3   Paul Miller                   29    05:03:71                  3      Paul Miller                   29           05:03:71

·          4   Trevan Cocking      21   05:05:20                   4   Paul Miller                  28   05:14:69 4   Nathan Prior                28   05:09:77                   4      Nathan Prior                28           05:09:77

·          5   Martin Woodcock   17   03:43:81   5   Trevan Cocking        24   05:08:73 5   Trevan Cocking          24   05:08:73                  5      Trevan Cocking          24           05:08:73

·          6   Eleanor Freeman    15   05:03:6     6   Eleanor Freeman      20   05:14:77 6   Eleanor Freeman        20   05:07:56                  6      Eleanor Freeman        20           05:07:56

·          7    Chloe Prior             11   05:03:24   7   Chloe Prior                14   04:56:51 7   Chloe Prior                  14   04:56:51                  7      Chloe Prior                  14           04:56:51

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1    Paul Miller               27    05:02:26  1    Graham Franklin        31    05:00:07     1  Graham Franklin       31    05:00:07   1   Graham Franklin         31           04:58:98

·          2     Nathan Prior          25    05:03:42   2    Paul Miller                   28    05:09:23     2  Paul Miller                  28    05:09:23   2   Paul Miller                    28           05:09:23

·          3     Graham Franklin   22    03:35:82  3    Nathan Prior               25    05:03:42     3  Nathan Prior              25    05:03:42    3  Nathan Prior                 25           05:03:42

·          4     Eleanor Freeman  15    05:14:34  4    Eleanor Freeman       16    05:07:40      4  Eleanor Freeman      20   05:10:61    4  Eleanor Freeman         21           05:09:62

28-October-10 20:46:42                                         28-October-10 21:17:59                               28-October-10 22:10:41                          28-October-10 22:40:11

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7-Oct-10

Qualifying Results - Round 1

FTQ Qualifying

Mardave

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

27

Paul Miller

29 / 306.29

10.56

7.41

2

1

Martin Woodcock

28 / 283.94

10.14

8.70

3

31

Vincent Gretzer

26 / 306.26

11.77

10.31

4

24

Nathan Prior

25 / 303.23

12.12

9.95

5

3

Scott Adderson

22 / 305.39

13.88

10.24

6

29

Eleanor Freeman

18 / 293.53

16.30

12.42

7

8

Katy Adderson

18 / 305.36

16.96

5.22

8

9

Emily Adderson

8 / 282.73

35.34

22.94

9

10

Charlotte Adderson

8 / 296.57

37.07

25.39

Stock Touring

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

17

Scott Adderson

32 / 309.83

9.68

7.94

2

28

Paul Miller

29 / 305.50

10.53

7.18

3

25

Nathan Prior

26 / 310.85

11.95

6.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualifying Results - Round 2

FTQ Qualifying

Mardave

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

3

Scott Adderson

29 / 304.14

10.48

8.43

2

27

Paul Miller

29 / 306.29

10.56

7.41

3

1

Martin Woodcock

28 / 283.94

10.14

8.70

4

24

Nathan Prior

27 / 310.00

11.48

7.72

5

31

Vincent Gretzer

26 / 306.26

11.77

10.31

6

8

Katy Adderson

20 / 312.98

15.64

7.35

7

29

Eleanor Freeman

18 / 293.53

16.30

12.42

8

10

Charlotte Adderson

12 / 297.78

24.81

7.10

9

9

Emily Adderson

8 / 272.08

34.01

4.14

Stock Touring

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

17

Scott Adderson

36 / 303.85

8.44

7.02

2

28

Paul Miller

30 / 303.14

10.10

7.93

3

25

Nathan Prior

26 / 308.91

11.88

7.31

Qualifying Results - Round 3

FTQ Qualifying

Mardave

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

3

Scott Adderson

31 / 306.06

9.87

4.22

2

27

Paul Miller

29 / 306.29

10.56

7.41

3

1

Martin Woodcock

28 / 283.94

10.14

8.70

4

24

Nathan Prior

27 / 310.00

11.48

7.72

5

31

Vincent Gretzer

26 / 306.26

11.77

10.31

6

8

Katy Adderson

20 / 312.98

15.64

7.35

7

29

Eleanor Freeman

18 / 293.53

16.30

12.42

8

10

Charlotte Adderson

12 / 297.78

24.81

7.10

9

9

Emily Adderson

8 / 272.08

34.01

4.14

Stock Touring

Pos

Arc

Name

Result

Ave

Best

1

17

Scott Adderson

36 / 303.85

8.44

7.02

2

28

Paul Miller

30 / 303.14

10.10

7.93

3

25

Nathan Prior

26 / 308.91

11.88

7.31

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23-Sept-10

     FTD List for Round 1                                               FTD List for Round 2                                        FTD List for Round 3                                              FTD List for Round 4                                                   

1/12th Mardave

·          1      Martin Woodcock     33    05:04:35      1   Graham Franklin       36    05:06:28     1   Graham Franklin        36    05:06:28     1   Graham Franklin        36           05:06:28

·          2      Paul Miller                 32     05:09:49     2    Martin Woodcock     34    05:06:81     2   Martin Woodcock      34    05:06:81     2    Martin Woodcock     34           05:06:81

·          3      Graham Franklin       31    05:03:23     3    Paul Miller                 32     05:08:77     3   Paul Miller                   32   05:08:77     3    Paul Miller                  32           05:08:77

·          4      Nathan Prior               27   05:04:54     4    Darrin Worth              29   05:05:61     4   Darrin Worth               30   05:07:41     4    Darrin Worth              30           05:04:80

·          5      Eleanor Freeman       19   04:52:62     5    Nathan Prior               28   05:05:66     5   Nathan Prior                29   05:05:14    5    Nathan Prior               29           05:05:14

·          6      Trevan Cocking         19   05:08:10     6    Eleanor Freeman      22    05:03:93     6   Eleanor Freeman       23    05:03:75     6   Eleanor Freeman       23           05:03:75

·          7      Darrin Worth              19   05:08:92      7   Trevan Cocking        19    05:08:10     7   Trevan Cocking         23    05:05:48     7    Trevan Cocking        23           05:05:48

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1      Graham Franklin         37  05:04:81     1    Graham Franklin         37   05:04:81     1    Graham Franklin      37    05:04:81 1   Graham Franklin      40       05:02:09

·          2      Nathan Prior               27    05:00:51     2   Paul Miller                   32    05:05:39     2    Paul Miller                 35    05:09:41  2    Paul Miller                38       05:03:32

·          3      Eleanor Freeman        20   05:05:73     3   Nathan Prior               29    05:09:17     3    Nathan Prior             31     05:10:28 3    Nathan Prior            31       05:10:28

·          4      Paul Miller                     0    00:00:00     4   Eleanor Freeman        20   05:05:73     4    Eleanor Freeman     20     05:05:73                4    Eleanor Freeman    20       05:05:73

23-September-10 20:47:05                                            23-September-10 21:20:18                              23-September-10 21:59:09                     23-September-10 22:26:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9-Sept-10

     FTD List for Round 1                                               FTD List for Round 2                                        FTD List for Round 3                                                                     

1/12th Mardave

·          1            Martin Woodcock     34           05:08:74                1            Martin Woodcock     34           05:08:74                1            Graham Franklin       4           05:08:40

·          2            Graham Franklin       30           05:04:74                2            Graham Franklin       30           05:01:96                2            Martin Woodcock     34           05:08:74

·          3            Paul Miller                  29           05:10:63                3            Paul Miller                  29           05:10:63                3            Paul Miller                  29           05: 07:37

·          4            Darrin Worth              27           05:10:67                4            Darrin Worth              27           05:10:67                4            Darrin Worth              28           05:04:28

·          5            Bryan Blencowe        21           05:05:70                5            Ben Ingram                25           05:00:53                5            Ben Ingram                25           05:00:53

·          6            Eleanor Freeman      20           05:11:12                6            Bryan Blencowe        24           05:07:07                6            Bryan Blencowe        24           05:07:07

·          7            Tom Scholey             17           05:09:23                7            Trevan Cocking        20           05:02:46                7            Trevan Cocking        23           05:03:01

·          8            Trevan Cocking        17           05:09:76                8            Eleanor Freeman      20           05:11:12                8            Eleanor Freeman      20           05:00:43           

·          9            Ben Ingram                 1            05:09:67                9            Tom Scholey             17           05:09:23                9            Tom Scholey             17           05:09:23           

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·          1             Sam Ingram                  28           05:02:42               1            Ben Ingram                   28           05:01:57                1            Ben Ingram                   29           05:02:57

·           2            Mike Ingram                  25           05:00:53               2             Sam Ingram                  28           05:02:42               2             Sam Ingram                  28           05:02:42

·           3            Ben Ingram                   25           05:03:62               3            Mike Ingram                   27           05:10:45               3            Mike Ingram                   27           05:00:14

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1            Eleanor Freeman            0            00:00:00               1            Eleanor Freeman            0            00:00:00               1            Graham Franklin            39           05:01:70

·          2            Paul Miller                       0            00:00:00               2            Paul Miller                       0            00:00:00               2            Paul Miller                      35           05:01:03

·          3            Graham Franklin             0            00:00:00               3            Graham Franklin             0            00:00:00               3            Eleanor Freeman            0            00:00:00

9-September-10 20:47:21                                       9-September-10 21:15:57                           9-September-10 21:58:54                                

A Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos          Car No. & Driver                      Laps           Ave Lap

1               (2)  Martin Woodcock               35            00:08:74       00:05:06:07

2               (1)  Graham Franklin                 31            00:09:79       00:05:03:68

3               (4)  Darrin Worth                       27            00:11:23       00:05:03:42

4               (5)  Bryan Blencowe                  24            00:12:63       00:05:03:14

5               (3)  Paul Miller                           0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

 

9-September-10 22:07:53

 

 A Final   Tamiya Mini

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                      Laps          Ave Lap

1               (1)  Ben Ingram                         28            00:11:11       00:05:11:12

2               (3)  Mike Ingram                        23            00:11:49       00:00:00:00

3               (2)  Sam Ingram                        18            00:15:84       00:00:00:00

 

9-September-10 22:17:22

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29-July-10

     FTD List for Round 1                                   FTD List for Round 2                            FTD List for Round 3                                                               

1/12th Mardave

·          1      Ben Ingram               38           05:02:28       1     Ben Ingram               38           05:02:28        1     Ben Ingram               40           05:04:90                               

·          2      Graham Franklin      36           05:02:51       2     Graham Franklin      38           05:06:60        2     Graham Franklin      38           05:06:60                               

·          3      Scott Adderson       35           05:03:60           3     Martin Woodcock    37           05:05:67            3     Martin Woodcock    37           05:00:26                               

·          4      Martin Woodcock    34           05:00:67       4      Scott Adderson       35           05:03:60       4      Scott Adderson      35           05:03:60                               

·          5      Paul Miller                 32           05:13:10       5      Paul Miller                 32           05:13:10       5      Nathan Prior             34           05:07:17                               

·          6      Matt Jordan              31           05:06:54       6      Matt Jordan              31           05:06:54       6      Paul Miller                33           05:05:32                               

·          7      Nathan Prior              30           05:00:74       7      Nathan Prior              31           05:07:76       7      Matt Jordan              31           05:06:54                               

·          8      Barry Whitmarsh     30           05:03:68       8      Barry Whitmarsh      30           05:03:68      8      Barry Whitmarsh     30           05:03:68                               

·          9      Adam Jordan            26           05:08:85          9      Trevan Cocking        29           05:04:07          9      Trevan Cocking       29           05:04:07                               

·          10    Bryan Blencowe       21           03:57:54         10    Bryan Blencowe       27           05:04:95         10    Adam Jordan           28           05:10:07                               

·          11    Katy Adderson         20           05:04:54       11    Adam Jordan            26           05:08:85       11    Bryan Blencowe       27           05:04:95               

·          12    Eleanor Freeman     18           05:00:07       12   Eleanor Freeman      21           05:03:48       12   Eleanor Freeman      23           05:06:07               

·          13    Tom Scholey             18           05:08:71      13   Katy Adderson          20           05:00:99       13   Katy Adderson          20           05:00:99               

·        14    Emily Adderson        13           05:16:24      14    Tom Scholey             18           05:08:71      14    Tom Scholey             20           05:15:39

·          15    Charlotte Adderson 11           05:02:24      15    Charlotte Adderson 13           04:49:49      15    Charlotte Adderson 13           04:49:49

·          16    Trevan Cocking        10           02:02:71      16    Emily Adderson        13           05:16:24      16    Harry Jordan              13           05:11:51

·          17    Jenny Jordan            10           05:03:07      17    Jenny Jordan            11           05:09:79      17    Emily Adderson        13           05:16:24

·          18   Keisha Webb               8            05:10:48      18   Harry Jordan               10           05:11:68      18   Jenny Jordan              11           05:09:79

·          19   Harry Jordan               3            04:05:48       19   Keisha Webb               8            05:10:48      19   Keisha Webb               10           05:06:15

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·          1      Sam Ingram                 33           05:01:59       1      Sam Ingram      33           05:01:59                    1      Sam Ingram      33           05:01:59

·          2      Ben Ingram                  33           05:05:89       2      Ben Ingram       33           05:05:89                    2      Ben Ingram       33           05:05:89

·          3      Mike Ingram                 30           05:05:07       3      Mike Ingram      30           05:05:07                     3      Mike Ingram      30           05:05:07

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1     Scott Adderson               40           05:05:26                1     Scott Adderson               45           05:00:17                1     Scott Adderson               45           05:00:17                  

·          2     Graham Franklin              38           05:04:56                2     Graham Franklin              41           05:04:42                2     Graham Franklin              42           05:02:12  

·          3    Eleanor Freeman             24           05:10:09 3     Paul Miller                         34           05:05:53                3     Paul Miller                         34           05:05:53

·          4     Paul Miller                          0           00:00:00 4    Eleanor Freeman             24           05:10:09                 4    Eleanor Freeman              24           05:04:12

29-July-10 21:08:59                                                     29-July-10 21:54:16                                         29-July-10 22:45:33                                  

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22-July -10

     FTD List for Round 1                                   FTD List for Round 2                            FTD List for Round 3                           

1/12th Mardave

·          1      Graham Franklin    34           05:04:92         1     Graham Franklin    34           05:04:92          1     Graham Franklin    37           05:04:20               

·          2      Ben Ingram             33           05:00:29         2     Ben Ingram             34           05:05:84          2     Ben Ingram             36           05:08:28               

·          3      Martin Woodcock  30           05:09:10         3     Darrin Worth           31           05:07:34          3     Martin Woodcock  34           05:06:01               

·          4      Darrin Worth           28           05:00:31         4     Martin Woodcock  30           05:09:10          4     Darrin Worth           31           05:07:34               

·          5      Paul Miller               26           05:03:51         5     Paul Miller               28           05:03:13          5     Nathan Prior            29           04:59:12               

·          6      Nathan Prior            23           05:00:79         6     Nathan Prior            27           05:02:53          6     Paul Miller               28           05:03:13               

·          7      Adam Jordan          22           05:00:00         7     Trevan Cocking      27           05:03:08         7     Trevan Cocking      28           05:12:04               

·          8      Eleanor Freeman   22           05:12:14         8     Adam Jordan          24           05:04:45          8     Adam Jordan          24           04:24:68               

·          9      Trevan Cocking     20           05:07:62         9     Eleanor Freeman   22           05:12:14          9     Eleanor Freeman    22           05:10:47               

·          10    Tom Scholey          16           05:03:28         10   Bryan Blencowe     20           05:03:64          10   Barry Whitmarsh    21           05:12:59               

·          11    Barry Whitmarsh   16           05:16:17         11   Matt Jordan             19           05:01:89         11   Bryan Blencowe     20           05:03:64

·          12    Matt Jordan            12           05:00:00         12   Barry Whitmarsh    16           05:16:17         12   Matt Jordan             19           05:01:89

·          13    Bryan Blencowe      0            00:00:0           13   Tom Scholey           12           05:12:39         13  Tom Scholey            12           05:12:39

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1     Graham Franklin      36           05:03:92        1     Graham Franklin      37           05:07:06        1     Graham Franklin     39           05:01:58               

·          2     Nathan Prior              31           05:08:47        2     Nathan Prior              33           05:08:28        2     Nathan Prior             33           05:08:28               

·          3    Paul Miller                  30           05:00:66        3     Paul Miller                 30           05:00:66        3     Paul Miller                31           05:06:22               

·          4    Barry Whitmarsh       9            02:22:28        4     Eleanor Freeman     20           05:16:33        4     Eleanor Freeman    20           05:16:33               

·          5    Eleanor Freeman       0            00:00:00        5     Barry Whitmarsh     10           05:08:81        5     Barry Whitmarsh    10           05:08:81                 

22-July-10 20:57:20                                                               22-July-10 21:38:41                                               22-July-10 22:23:08                              

Round - 1   B Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (1)  Trevan Cocking                     30            00:10:15       00:05:04:68

2               (2)  Adam Jordan                        23            00:13:32       00:05:06:42

3               (5)  Bryan Blencowe                     19            00:16:26       00:05:09:12

4               (6)  Matt Jordan                        18            00:16:56       00:00:00:00

5               (4)  Barry Whitmarsh                    16            00:19:22       00:05:07:56

6               (3)  Eleanor Freeman                    0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

7               (7)  Tom Scholey                        0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

Round - 1   A Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (2)  Ben Ingram                         35            00:08:63       00:05:02:06

2               (3)  Martin Woodcock                    33            00:09:16       00:05:02:53

3               (1)  Graham Franklin                    33            00:09:18       00:05:03:01

4               (4)  Darrin Worth                       27            00:11:34       00:05:06:29

5               (5)  Nathan Prior                       24            00:11:93       00:00:00:00

6               (6)  Paul Miller                        18            00:17:09       00:05:07:62

22-July-10 22:46:50

               

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15-July -10

     FTD List for Round 1                                   FTD List for Round 2                            FTD List for Round 3                            FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

·          1      Martin Woodcock  33           05:08:82         1     Martin Woodcock  33           05:08:82          1     Martin Woodcock  36           05:05:29                1     Graham Franklin        36           05:01:65

·          2      Graham Franklin    30           05:07:04         2     Graham Franklin    32           05:03:29          2     Graham Franklin    34           05:03:07                2     Martin Woodcock      36           05:05:29

·          3      Paul Miller               27           05:10:20         3     Trevan Cocking      29           05:08:09         3     Trevan Cocking     29           05:08:09                3      Trevan Cocking        29           05:08:09

·          4      Nathan Prior            23           05:06:84         4     Paul Miller               27           05:10:20          4     Darrin Worth           29           05:15:67                4      Darrin Worth              29           05:15:67

·          5      Darrin Worth           23           05:12:24         5     Nathan Prior            25           05:12:34          5     Paul Miller               27           05:00:67                5      Paul Miller                  27           05:00:67

·          6      Trevan Cocking      22           04:50:67        6     Darrin Worth            23           05:12:24         6     Nathan Prior            25           05:11:34                6      Nathan Prior               26           05:07:18

·          7      Matt Jordan             20           04:57:32        7     Barry Whitmarsh    21           05:00:96         7     Adam Jordan          22           04:58:93                7      Adam Jordan             22           04:58:93

·          8      Barry Whitmarsh    19           05:04:92        8     Adam Jordan           21           05:04:04         8     Barry Whitmarsh    21           05:00:96                8      Matt Jordan                21           04:52:62

·          9      Adam Jordan          17           04:54:32         9     Matt Jordan              21           05:06:12        9     Matt Jordan             21           05:06:12                9      Barry Whitmarsh       21           05:00:96

·          10    Eleanor Freeman    0            00:00:00         10   Eleanor Freeman    11           04:56:59         10   Eleanor Freeman    11           04:56:59                10    Eleanor Freeman       11           04:56:59

1/10th Stock Touring       

·          1     Graham Franklin       33           05:07:15       1     Graham Franklin      37           05:03:26        1     Graham Franklin     37           05:03:26                1     Graham Franklin         37           05:03:26

·           2    Martin Woodcock     32           05:11:46       2     Martin Woodcock    34           05:10:98        2     Martin Woodcock   34           05:10:98                2     Martin Woodcock       34           05:10:98

·           3    Nathan Prior               30           05:06:98       3     Nathan Prior             30           05:06:98         3     Nathan Prior            32           05:02:74                3     Nathan Prior                 32           05:02:74

·           4    Eleanor Freeman      16           04:58:51       4     Paul Miller                  28           05:04:03       4     Paul Miller                28           05:04:03                4     Paul Miller                    28           05:04:03

·           5    Paul Millar                    0           00:00:00       5     Eleanor Freeman    16           04:58:51         5     Eleanor Freeman    17           05:10:21                5     Eleanor Freeman        17           05:10:21

15-July-10 21:01:37                                                               15-July-10 21:33:39                                               15-July-10 22:06:11                                               15-July-10 22:54:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8-July -10

     FTD List for Round 1                                                                                               FTD List for Round 2                                                                         FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Graham Franklin           27           05:04:53                               1            Graham Franklin           34           05:09:64                            1            Graham Franklin           34           05:09:64

·        2            Nathan Prior                   25           05:05:12                               2            Bryan Blencowe           29           05:03:01                            2            Bryan Blencowe           29           05:03:01

·        3            Bryan Blencowe           23           05:04:06                               3            Darrin Worth                  29           05:11:32                            3            Nathan Prior                  29           05:07:79

·        4            Martin Woodcock          23           05:08:00                               4            Nathan Prior                   26           05:09:03                            4            Darrin Worth                  29           05:11:32

·        5            Trevan Cocking             23           05:11:79                               5            Trevan Cocking             24           05:13:06                            5            Trevan Cocking             28           05:02:01

·        6            Darrin Worth                   22           05:03:65                               6            Martin Woodcock          23           05:08:00                            6            Martin Woodcock          23           05:08:00      

·         7           Tom Scholey                  16           05:00:00                               7            Tom Scholey                  16           05:00:00                            7            Tom Scholey                  16           05:00:00

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Graham Franklin              31           05:05:01                            1            Graham Franklin             32           05:10:34                            1            Martin Woodcock           33           05:09:28

·         2            Nathan Prior                    30           05:09:00                             2            Nathan Prior                    30           05:09:00                            2            Nathan Prior                    32           05:09:00

·         3            Martin Woodcock           26           05:16:81                             3            Martin Woodcock           29           05:09:26                            3            Graham Franklin             32           05:10:34

·         4            Eleanor Freeman           18           05:14:32                             4            Paul Millar                         23           05:04:46                            4            Paul Millar                         23           05:04:46

·         5            Paul Millar                          0           00:00:00                              5            Eleanor Freeman            18           05:14:32                            5            Eleanor Freeman            18           05:14:32

8-July-10 20:39:03                                                                                                 8-July-10 21:14:54                                                                                     8-July-10 21:46:06

FINALS

Round - 1   A Final   1/12 Mardave                                                                                                                              Round - 2   A Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap                                                       Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (1)  Graham Franklin                     32            00:09:38       00:05:00:32                    1               (1)  Graham Franklin                    30            00:10:00       00:05:00:06        

2               (2)  Bryan Blencowe                      29            00:10:56       00:05:06:35                   2               (2)  Bryan Blencowe                     28            00:10:74       00:05:00:76    

3               (5)  Trevan Cocking                       29            00:10:68       00:05:09:93                   3               (5)  Trevan Cocking                      28            00:10:99       00:05:07:78

4               (3)  Nathan Prior                             29            00:10:74       00:05:11:56                 4               (3)  Nathan Prior                             26            00:12:08       00:05:14:20    

5               (4)  Darrin Worth                             27            00:11:43       00:05:08:82                 5               (4)  Darrin Worth                            24            00:12:94       00:05:10:56   

6               (6)  Martin Woodcock                     0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00                  6               (6)  Martin Woodcock                     0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

8-July-10 21:58:08                                                                                                                        8-July-10 22:19:51

Round - 1   A Final   1/10 Touring Car                                                                                                             Round - 2   A Final   1/10 Touring Car

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap                                                       Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (3)  Graham Franklin                    31            00:09:71       00:05:01:28                     1               (3)  Graham Franklin                    35            00:08:66       00:05:03:10

2               (2)  Nathan Prior                            30            00:10:19       00:05:05:71                  2               (1)  Martin Woodcock                   31            00:09:89       00:05:06:76

3               (4)  Paul Miller                                27            00:11:43       00:05:08:73                  3               (2)  Nathan Prior                            28            00:10:89       00:05:04:95

4               (1)  Martin Woodcock                   27            00:11:52       00:05:11:25                   4               (4)  Eleanor Freeman                   18            00:16:67       00:05:00:10

 

8-July-10 22:09:09                                                                                                                                                       8-July-10 22:30:30

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1-July -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Martin Woodcock            34           05:13:93

·         2            Tony Pedder                    31           05:02:82

·         3            Bryan Blencowe             28           05:03:10

·         4            Nathan Prior                     27           05:02:57

·         5            Graham Franklin             27            05:07:66

·         6            Trevan Cocking              17            05:08:52

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Graham Franklin              35           05:08:82

·        2            Martin Woodcock             32           05:14:73

·        3            Nathan Prior                      30           05:04:70

·        4            Paul Miller                            6            05:05:88

·        5            Eleanor Freeman               0             05:00:00

1-July-10 20:42:20

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·         1           Martin Woodcock          34           05:13:93

·         2          Tony Pedder                   31           05:02:82

·         3          Graham Franklin            30           04:58:35

·         4          Bryan Blencowe            29           05:00:06

·         5          Nathan Prior                    28           05:04:70

·         6          Trevan Cocking              26           05:04:32

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Graham Franklin              36           05:06:99

·        2            Martin Woodcock            35           05:06:23

·        3            Nathan Prior                     30           05:04:70

·        4            Eleanor Freeman             18           05:10:90

·        5            Paul Miller                            6            05:05:88

 

1-July-10 21:24:59

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·         1           Martin Woodcock           34           05:13:93

·         2           Tony Pedder                    33           05:04:10

·         3            Graham Franklin            30           04:58:35

·         4            Bryan Blencowe            29           05:00:06

·         5            Nathan Prior                    29           05:13:21

·         6            Trevan Cocking              26           05:04:32

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Graham Franklin              36           05:06:99

·        2            Martin Woodcock            35           05:06:23

·        3            Nathan Prior                     30           05:04:38

·        4            Paul Miller                          29           05:06:71

·        5            Eleanor Freeman             18           05:10:90

1-July-10 22:03:01

                                                                                                                                                                                                FINALS

Round - 1   A Final   1/12 Mardave

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (3)  Graham Franklin                    32            00:09:38       00:05:00:18

2               (2)  Tony Pedder                           32            00:09:57       00:05:06:43

3               (1)  Martin Woodcock                  32            00:09:59       00:05:07:14

4               (5)  Nathan Prior                           27            00:11:46       00:05:09:51

5               (6)  Trevan Cocking                     18            00:17:35       00:05:12:42

6               (4)  Bryan Blencowe                       8             00:39:07       00:05:12:62

 

Round - 1   A Final   1/10 Touring Car

 

Pos           Car No. & Driver                          Laps          Ave Lap

1               (1)  Graham Franklin                    37            00:08:35       00:05:09:07

2               (2)  Martin Woodcock                  35            00:08:80       00:05:08:14

3               (3)  Nathan Prior                           28            00:10:96       00:05:07:00

4               (4)  Paul Miller                                0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

5               (5)  Eleanor Freeman                    0             00:00:00       00:00:00:00

 

1-July-10 22:26:18

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24-June -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Scott Adderson              32           05:04:92

·        2            Graham Franklin            32           05:07:93

·        3            Bryan Blencowe            23           05:16:64

·        4            Trevan Cocking             22           05:07:29

·        5            Tom Scholey                  20           05:14:21

·        6            Tony Pedder                  15            02:12:56

·        7            Martin Woodcock            8            01:06:87

·        8            Nathan Prior                     1            05:16:28

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    30           05:01:98

·          2            Sam Ingram                   30           05:02:89

·          3            Mike Ingram                   26           05:11:34

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Scott Adderson               38           05:01:49

·        2            Martin Woodcock           34           05:06:91

·        3            Nathan Prior                     30           05:09:24

·        4            Graham Franklin               3            00:20:52

24-June-10 20:52:28

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Martin Woodcock             34           05:03:34

·        2            Tony Pedder                     34           05:06:62

·        3            Graham Franklin              32           05:00:54

·        4            Scott Adderson                32           05:04:92

·        5            Bryan Blencowe              29           05:08:97

·        6            Nathan Prior                      25           05:10:39

·        7            Trevan Cocking               22           05:07:29

·        8            Tom Scholey                     20           05:14:21

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    31           05:06:50

·          2            Sam Ingram                   30           05:02:89

·          3            Mike Ingram                   26           05:11:34

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Scott Adderson               40           05:01:84

·         2            Graham Franklin            37           05:06:50

·         3            Martin Woodcock          34           05:03:01

·         4            Nathan Prior                   30           05:09:24

24-June-10 21:36:09

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Tony Pedder                    35           05:06:94

·         2            Graham Franklin            34           05:01:57

·         3            Martin Woodcock          34           05:03:34

·         4            Scott Adderson              32           05:04:92

·         5            Bryan Blencowe            29           05:08:97

·         6            Nathan Prior                    26           05:03:13

·         7            Trevan Cocking              25           05:11:99

·        8            Tom Scholey                    20           05:14:21

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    31           05:06:50

·          2            Sam Ingram                   31           05:12:79

·          3            Mike Ingram                   26           05:11:34

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Scott Adderson                43           05:02:40

·         2            Graham Franklin             39           05:01:29

·         3            Martin Woodcock           34           05:03:01

·         4            Nathan Prior                    32           05:00:91

24-June-10 22:15:51

FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Martin Woodcock             37           05:09:01

·         2            Graham Franklin              35           05:00:34

·         3            Tony Pedder                     35           05:06:94

·         4            Scott Adderson                32           05:00:89

·         5            Bryan Blencowe              29           05:08:97

·         6            Trevan Cocking               28           05:03:11

·         7            Nathan Prior                     26           05:03:13

·        8            Tom Scholey                     20           05:14:21

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    31           05:06:50

·          2            Sam Ingram                   31           05:12:79

·          3            Mike Ingram                   28           05:09:10

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1            Scott Adderson                43           05:02:40

·         2            Graham Franklin             39           05:01:29

·         3            Martin Woodcock           34           05:03:01

·         4            Nathan Prior                    32           05:00:91

24-June-10 22:15:51

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17-June -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Graham Franklin             32           05:08:31

·         2            Martin Woodcock          31           05:02:40

·         3            Bryan Blencowe            23           05:10:37

·         4            Nathan Prior                   18           05:01:32

·         5            Darrin Worth                   17           05:05:23

·         6            Tom Scholey                  13           05:08:23

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin         36           05:04:46

·         2            Nathan Prior               29           05:03:37

·         3            Darrin Worth               24           05:00:28

·         4            Paul Miller                    18           05:11:39

17-June-10 20:51:05

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Martin Woodcock             33           05:00:59

·         2            Graham Franklin              32           05:08:31

·         3            Bryan Blencowe              24           05:00:42

·         4            Nathan Prior                     18           05:01:32

·         5            Darrin Worth                     17           05:05:23

·         6            Tom Scholey                    16           05:09:29

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin             36           05:04:46

·         2            Nathan Prior                   29           05:03:37

·         3            Paul Miller                       28           05:04:39

·         4            Darrin Worth                   26           05:00:67

17-June-10 21:42:00

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Martin Woodcock             33           05:00:59

·         2            Graham Franklin              32           05:08:31

·         3            Bryan Blencowe              30           05:10:64

·         4            Nathan Prior                      25           05:07:62

·         5            Tom Scholey                     19           05:16:79

·         6            Darrin Worth                      17           05:05:23

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin             36           05:04:46

·         2            Nathan Prior                   29           05:03:37

·         3            Paul Miller                       28           05:04:39

·         4            Darrin Worth                   26           05:00:67

17-June-10 22:18:47

Finals

1/12th Mardave

    Pos              Driver                            Laps           Ave Lap

·        1               Martin Woodcock                    30            00:10:21       00:05:06:50

·        2               Graham Franklin                    30            00:10:27       00:05:08:25

·        3               Darrin Worth                       27            00:11:37       00:05:07:21

·        4               Nathan Prior                       27            00:11:48       00:05:10:04

·        5               Bryan Blencowe                     23            00:13:05       00:05:00:17

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        Pos           Driver                             Laps          Ave Lap

·        1             Paul Miller                        30            00:10:13       00:05:03:96

·        2             Nathan Prior                       29            00:10:72       00:05:11:12

·        3             Graham Franklin                    0            

·        4             Darrin Worth                       0            

17-June-10 22:43:07

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10-June -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Tony Pedder                      34           05:06:37

·        2            Martin Woodcock             31           05:04:69

·        3            Graham Franklin               31           05:07:59

·        4            Nathan Prior                      25           05:08:30

·        5            Trevan Cocking                24           05:10:30

·        6            Bryan Blencowe               23           05:11:42

·        7            Tom Scholey                     18           05:15:39

·        8            Darrin Worth                       7            05:08:19

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin              35           05:09:94

·        2            Nathan Prior                     29           05:10:69

·        3            Paul Miller                         27           05:01:62

·        4            Darrin Worth                      0            05:00:00

10-June-10 20:53:58

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Tony Pedder                         37           05:06:62

·         2            Martin Woodcock               31           05:04:69

·         3            Graham Franklin                 31           05:07:59

·         4            Trevan Cocking                  28           05:01:04

·         5            Nathan Prior                        27           05:09:55

·         6            Bryan Blencowe                26           05:10:57

·         7            Tom Scholey                       18           05:15:39

·         8            Darrin Worth                       13           05:14:89

 

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin            35           05:04:51

·        2            Nathan Prior                  31           05:01:81

·        3            Paul Miller                       27           05:01:62

·        4            Darrin Worth                    0            05:00:00

10-June-10 21:27:44

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Tony Pedder                         37           05:06:62

·         2            Martin Woodcock               31           05:04:69

·         3            Graham Franklin                 31           05:07:59

·         4            Trevan Cocking                  28           05:01:04

·         5            Nathan Prior                        27           05:09:55

·         6            Bryan Blencowe                26           05:10:57

·         7            Tom Scholey                       18           05:15:39

·         8            Darrin Worth                       13           05:14:89

 

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin           35           05:04:51

·        2            Nathan Prior                  31           05:01:81

·        3            Darrin Worth                 28           05:10:36

·        4            Paul Miller                      27           05:01:62

10-June-10 22:00:21

FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Tony Pedder                         37           05:06:62

·         2            Martin Woodcock               31           05:04:69

·         3            Graham Franklin                 31           05:07:59

·         4            Trevan Cocking                  28           05:01:04

·         5            Nathan Prior                        27           05:09:55

·         6            Bryan Blencowe                26           05:10:57

·         7            Tom Scholey                       18           05:15:39

·         8            Darrin Worth                       13           05:14:89

 

1/10th Stock Touring        

·        1           Graham Franklin            38           05:03:61

·        2            Nathan Prior                  32           05:06:60

·        3            Darrin Worth                  30           05:10:73

·        4            Paul Miller                       27           05:01:62

10-June-10 22:32:28

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

6-May -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Graham Franklin            30           05:07:03

·        2            Scott Adderson              30           05:07:67

·        3            Bryan Blencowe            24           05:09:89

·        4            Nathan Prior                    22           05:01:59

·        5            Katy Adderson               19           05:06:70

·        6            Tom Scholey                  15           05:11:83

·        7            Charlotte Adderson      13           05:14:31

·        8            Emily Adderson             11           05:04:98

·        9            Trevan Cocking               2            05:03:11

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                   33           05:04:33

·          2            Sam Ingram                  32           05:09:37

·          3            Mike Ingram                  27           05:07:97

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Scott Adderson                41           05:06:35

·        2          Graham Franklin               41           05:10:13

·        3          James Oconnor                25           05:05:67

6-May-10 21:00:44

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Scott Adderson              35           05:02:30

·         2            Graham Franklin           32           05:05:50

·         3            Bryan Blencowe           25           05:10:89

·         4            Nathan Prior                   24           05:14:05

·         5            Katy Adderson              22           05:13:23

·         6            Tom Scholey                  19           05:13:74

·         7            Charlotte Adderson      13           05:14:31

·         8            Emily Adderson             11           04:59:42

·         9            Trevan Cocking               9            05:06:56

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                   33           05:04:33

·          2            Sam Ingram                  32           05:09:37

·          3            Mike Ingram                  27           05:07:97

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Scott Adderson               44           05:05:40

·        2           Graham Franklin             41           05:10:13

·        3           James Oconnor               25           05:05:67

6-May-10 21:48:48

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Scott Adderson              35           05:02:30

·         2            Graham Franklin           35           05:08:08

·         3            Trevan Cocking            27           05:06:02

·         4            Bryan Blencowe           27           05:09:22

·         5            Nathan Prior                  24           05:14:05

·         6            Katy Adderson             22           05:05:07

·         7            Charlotte Adderson     13           05:14:31

·         8            Tom Scholey                 19           05:13:74

·         9            Emily Adderson            11           04:59:42

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                   33           05:04:33

·          2            Sam Ingram                  32           05:09:37

·          3            Mike Ingram                  27           05:07:97

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Scott Adderson               44           05:05:40

·        2           Graham Franklin              43           05:02:48

·        3           James Oconnor               25           05:05:67

6-May-10 22:22:43

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22-April -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·        1            Scott Adderson                 29           05:03:71

·        2            Martin Woodcock             28           05:04:12

·        3            Bryan Blencowe               21           05:15:46

·        4            Trevan Cocking                18           05:07:99

·        5            Nathan Prior                        4            05:14:37

·        6            Graham Franklin                 1            00:08:10

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Sam Ingram                  29           05:08:16

·          2            Ben Ingram                   28           05:02:54

·          3            Mike Ingram                  27           05:05:90

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Scott Adderson               39           05:02:78

·         2          Graham Franklin             35           05:07:67

22-April-10 20:42:46

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·        1             Scott Adderson                30           05:03:54

·         2            Martin Woodcock             29           05:03:90

·         3            Trevan Cocking                24           05:03:21

·         4            Bryan Blencowe               24           05:04:75

·         5            Graham Franklin               21           00:15:32

·         6            Nathan Prior                        5            05:14:32

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Sam Ingram                   29           05:08:16

·          2            Ben Ingram                    29           05:06:85

·          3            Mike Ingram                   27           05:05:90

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Scott Adderson               39           05:02:78

·         2          Graham Franklin             37           05:05:20

22-April-10 21:20:32

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·        1             Scott Adderson                30           05:03:54

·         2            Martin Woodcock             29           05:03:90

·         3            Trevan Cocking                24           05:03:21

·         4            Bryan Blencowe               24           05:04:75

·         5            Graham Franklin               21           00:15:32

·         6            Nathan Prior                      11           05:08:54

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    30           05:04:73

·          2            Sam Ingram                   30           05:07:35

·          3            Mike Ingram                   27           05:05:90

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1              Scott Adderson               40           05:02:11

·         2            Graham Franklin              38           05:02:92

22-April-10 21:51:18

FTD List for Round 4

1/12th Mardave

·        1             Martin Woodcock            32           05:02:16

·         2            Scott Adderson                30           05:03:54

·         3            Trevan Cocking               24           05:03:21

·         4            Bryan Blencowe              24           05:04:75

·         5            Graham Franklin              21           00:15:32

·         6            Nathan Prior                     16           05:06:78

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    30           05:04:73

·          2            Sam Ingram                   30           05:07:35

·          3            Mike Ingram                   28           05:07:23

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1              Scott Adderson               40           05:02:11

·         2            Graham Franklin              38           05:02:92

22-April-10 22:21:28

FTD List for Round 5

1/12th Mardave

·        1             Martin Woodcock            32           05:02:16

·         2            Scott Adderson                31           05:11:38

·         3            Trevan Cocking               24           05:03:21

·         4            Bryan Blencowe              24           05:04:75

·         5            Graham Franklin              21           00:15:32

·         6            Nathan Prior                     16           05:06:78

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1             Ben Ingram                    30           05:04:73

·          2            Sam Ingram                   30           05:07:35

·          3            Mike Ingram                   28           05:07:23

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1              Scott Adderson               40           05:02:11

·         2            Graham Franklin              38           05:02:92

22-April-10 22:30:56

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11-March -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·         1      Aaron Wearns           35      05:00:06

·         2      Ben Cane                   34      05:06:93

·         3      Tony Pedder             31      05:01:26

·         4      Scott  Adderson       30      05:03:23

·         5      Les Mainwaring        28      05:00:57

·         6      Martin Woodcock     22      05:04:04

·         7      Trevan Cocking        19      05:06:54

·         8      Katy Adderson         17       05:12:62

·         9      Mark Fagan               14       05:07:04

·         10   Tom Scholey             12       05:09:18

·         11    Emily Adderson         6       05:15:68

·         12   Charlotte Adderson   4       05:15:85

·         13   Graham Franklin         1       05:11:06

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1       Ben Ingram                  29     00:05:10:10           

·         2       Sam Ingram                 28     00:05:06:56           

·         3       Mike Ingram                 25     00:05:00:71

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1           Graham Franklin           29     00:05:06:32           

·        2           Andy Moore                   22      00:05:03:54           

·        3           Scott Adderson            19      00:05:07:17

11-March-10 21:10:37

 

FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·         1      Aaron Wearns               37    05:05:43

·         2      Ben Cane                       34    05:06:93

·         3     Tony Pedder                  33    05:06:89

·         4     Scott Adderson             31    05:10:54

·         5      Martin Woodcock         30    05:04:00

·         6      Les Mainwaring            28    05:00:57

·         7      Graham Franklin          25    05:07:98

·         8      Trevan Cocking           19    05:06:54

·         9       Katy Adderson            17    05:12:62

·         10    Mark Fagan                   14    05:07:04

·         11    Tom Scholey                 12    05:09:18

·         12    Emily Adderson           12    05:15:68

·         13    Charlotte Adderson    12    05:14:00

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1       Ben Ingram                  29     00:05:10:10           

·         2       Sam Ingram                 28     00:05:06:56           

·         3       Mike Ingram                 25     00:05:00:71

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1     Scott Adderson      35     05:12:60

·        2     Graham Franklin    34     05:00:28

·        3     Andy Moore             28     05:09:96

11-March-10 22:07:37

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·         1      Aaron Wearns            37    05:05:43

·         2     Ben Cane                     34    05:06:93

·         3    Tony Pedder                33    05:06:89

·         4    Scott Adderson           31    05:10:54

·         5     Martin Woodcock       30    05:04:00

·         6     Les Mainwaring          28    05:00:57

·         7    Graham Franklin          25    05:07:98

·         8    Trevan Cocking           19    05:06:54

·         9     Katy Adderson            18    05:03:34

·         10   Mark Fagan                  14    05:07:04

·         11  Tom Scholey                12    05:09:18

·         12   Emily Adderson          12    05:15:68

·         13   Charlotte Adderson   12    05:14:00

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·         1       Ben Ingram                  29     00:05:10:10           

·         2       Sam Ingram                 29     00:05:10:45           

·         3       Mike Ingram                 25     00:05:00:71

1/10th Stock Touring       

·        1     Graham Franklin   36    05:04:48

·        2     Scott Adderson     36    05:05:89

·        3     Andy Moore            28    05:09:96

11-March-10 22:48:52

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25-February -10

FTD List for Round 1

1/12th Mardave

·          1            Aaron Wearns                38    00:05:05:18           

·          2            Ben  Cane                       31    00:05:01:00           

·          3            Scott Adderson              31    00:05:10:06           

·          4            Martin Woodcock           32   00:05:07:64           

·          5            Mark Fagan                    29    00:05:03:01           

·          6            Les Mainwaring              28   00:05:01:96        

·          7            Graham Franklin            24    00:05:00:28           

·          8            Tony Pedder                  24    00:05:11:50           

·          9            Trevan Cocking             19    00:05:04:78           

·          10          Tom Scholey                   2     00:05:06:78

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·        1            Ben Ingram                     32     00:05:08:50           

·        2            Sam Ingram                  30     00:05:06:48           

·        3            Mike Ingram                  27     00:05:05:09

1/10th Stock Touring

·        1            Scott Adderson              35     00:05:02:39           

·        2            Graham Franklin            33     00:05:07:17           

·        3            Andy Moore                   25      00:05:02:04           

·        4            Duncan Moore               22      00:05:01:67

25-February-10 21:36:05

 FTD List for Round 2

1/12th Mardave

·          1            Aaron Wearns                 40     00:05:00:20           

·          2            Ben  Cane                       36      00:05:07:07           

·          3            Martin Woodcock           35      00:05:00:04           

·          4            Tony Pedder                   35      00:05:08:34           

·          5            Mark Fagan                    34      00:05:03:29           

·          6            Scott Adderson              33      00:05:07:25           

·          7            Les Mainwaring             29      00:05:09:73        

·          8            Graham Franklin            27      00:05:09:65           

·          9            Trevan Cocking             20      00:05:09:84           

·          10          Tom Scholey                   2       00:05:06:78

1/10th Tamiya Mini

·        1            Ben Ingram                     32     00:05:08:50           

·        2            Sam Ingram                   31   00:05:01:15

·        3            Mike Ingram                  27     00:05:05:09

1/10th Stock Touring

·        1            Scott2 Adderson             39   00:05:07:73           

·         2            Graham Franklin             33   00:05:07:17           

·         3            Duncan Moore                28   00:05:04:73           

·         4            Andy Moore                     25   00:05:02:04

25-February-10 22:14:51

FTD List for Round 3

1/12th Mardave

·          1            Aaron Wearns                 40     00:05:00:20           

·          2            Tony Pedder                   36      00:05:06:89

·          3            Ben  Cane                       36      00:05:07:07           

·          4            Martin Woodcock           35      00:05:00:04           

·          5            Mark Fagan                    34      00:05:03:29           

·          6            Scott Adderson              33      00:05:07:25           

·          7            Les Mainwaring             29      00:05:09:73        

·          8            Graham Franklin            27      00:05:09:65           

· &n